Результати ІІ (районного)етапу Всеукраїнських олімпіад
з базових дисциплін, 2011-2012н.р.

Предмет

Кл

Учасник

Школа

Набр.бали

Макс.бали

Місце

учитель

1

Англійська  мова

8

Коломієць Володим

Друголиманська

44

100

 

Колінько М.В

2

 

 

Вовк Руслана

Шилівська

31

 

 

Шевченко ОМ

3

 

 

Плешенець Яна

Жовтневий НВК

66

 

ІІ

Антонець Н.І.

4

 

 

Журавель Вікторія

-«-

52

 

ІІІ

-«-

5

 

 

Рог Анастасія

Решетил. гімназ

58

 

ІІІ

Сиваш О.Ю.

6

 

 

Стратічук Людмила

-«-

56

 

ІІІ

Полянська СМ

7

 

 

Антонюк Дарина

-«-

69

 

ІІ

Сиваш О.Ю.

8

 

 

Кучеров Вадим

-«-

47

 

 

Черкун С.І.

9

 

 

Черкун Владислав

-«-

43

 

 

Сиваш О.Ю.

10

 

9

Стрижак  Людмила

-«-

85

100

ІІІ

Бас В.О.

11

 

 

Болюбаш Євгенія

-«-

68

 

ІІІ

Сиваш О.Ю.

12

 

 

Дорош Діана

-«-

87

 

ІІ

Бас.В.О.

13

 

 

Косенко Єлизавета

-«-

89

 

І

-«-

14

 

 

Новицька Дарина

-«-

87

 

ІІ

Сиваш О.Ю.

15

 

 

Коп’як Артем

Решетил .І-ІІст

46

 

 

Бабенко С.С.

16

 

 

Гарбулінський Дм

Малобакайська

81

 

ІІІ

Терещенко М

17

 

 

Безкоровайний  М.

Новомихалівська

35

 

 

Силенко Є.С.

18

 

 

Лукашенко Інна

Шилівська  І-ІІст

49

 

 

Шевченко ОМ

19

 

 

Лобач Лілія

Жовтневий НВК

55

 

 

Антонець Н.І.

20

 

 

Писаренко Анжела

-«-

68

 

ІІІ

-«-

21

 

10

Вязовський Ярослав

Решетил. гімназ

77

100

ІІІ

Бас.В.О.

22

 

 

Дідківська Владисл

-«-

60

 

 

-«-

23

 

 

Остапенко Юлія

-«-

92

 

ІІ

-«-

24

 

 

Федій Інна

Жовтневий НВК

93

 

І

Антонець Н.І.

25

 

 

Зінченко Оксана

-«-

78

 

ІІІ

-«-

26

 

 

Шевченко Вікторія

-«-

69

 

 

-«-

27

 

 

Миколаєнко Тетяна

Калениківська

48

 

 

Шевченко ОМ

28

 

11

Козарь Аліна

Решетил. гімназ

85

100

І

Сиваш О.Ю.

29

 

 

Колотій Катерина

-«-

81

 

ІІ

-«-

30

 

 

Полянський Владис

-«-

79

 

ІІІ

-«-

31

 

 

Талісман Вікторія

Плосківська І-ІІІ

72

 

 

Хриплива ТО

32

 

 

Джос Дар’я

Жовтневий НВК

71

 

 

Антонець НІ