Результати ІІ (районного) етапу Всеукраїнських олімпіад
з базових дисциплін 2011-2012 н.р.

Предмет

Клас

Учасник

Школа

Набр.бали

Макс.бали

Місце

учитель

1

Математика

6

Щемур Каріна

Демидівська І-ІІІ

6,5

35

 

Ромась О.В.

2

 

 

Галанська Марин

Решет.гімназія

12,5

 

3

Мироненко Г.Л.

3

 

 

Дмитренко Олекс

-«-

4

 

 

 

4

 

 

Онуфрієнко Вікт-я

-«-

8

 

 

Сливка Н.В.

5

 

 

Гончар Ярослав

-«-

16

 

2

Сливка Н.В.

6

 

 

Іщенко Павло

Малобакайська

3

 

 

Андрійко Л.А.

7

 

 

Горбач Вадим

Федіївська І-ІІІ

6,5

 

 

Шулик П.П.

8

 

 

Витівська Радміла

-«-

9,5

 

 

-«-

9

 

 

Соломоненко Мар

Шевченківська

5,5

 

 

Василенко В.В.

10

 

 

Дранг Каріна

Демидівська

10,5

 

3

Ромась О.В.

11

 

 

Лапко Владислав

Піщанська І-ІІІ

10

 

 

Вініченко В.І.

12

 

 

Піщанська Яна

-«-

10

 

 

-«-

13

 

 

Столбцова Анаст-я

 Решетилівська І-ІІ

12,5

 

3

Кисіль Т.В.

14

 

 

Костогриз Назар

Першолиманська

8

 

 

Антонець В.М.

15

 

 

Супрун Таміла

Пащенківська І-ІІ

9

 

 

Олефір Л.І.

16

 

 

Олійник Дар’я

Кукобівська І-ІІ

10

 

 

Пов’якало Т.О.

17

 

 

Приз Юлія

Жовтневий НВК

4

 

 

Бандура Н.М.

18

 

 

Шоляк Євгенія

Лобачівська І-ІІ

6,5

 

 

Деньга В.М.

19

 

 

Чупик Артем

Шамраївська

9

 

 

Зубко Л.В.

20

 

7

Гончар Ольга

Решет.гімназія

24

35

1

Мовчан Т.В.

21

 

 

Лісаченко Олек-др

-«-

20

 

2

-«-

22

 

 

Міланченко Валер

-«-

17,5

 

3

-«-

23

 

 

Коп’як Олекандр

-«-

13,5

 

3

-«-

24

 

 

Колодяжний Влад

-«-

15

 

3

-«-

25

 

 

Невмержицька А.

-«-

18,5

 

2

-«-

26

 

 

Переходько Діана

-«-

9

 

 

-«-

27

 

 

Серьожкіна Вік-я

Жовтневий НВК

7,5

 

 

Городніченко В.

28

 

 

Кучук Валентина

-«-

9

 

 

-«-

29

 

 

Кравчук Сергій

Друголиманська

10

 

 

Калініченко С.Г

30

 

 

Мацак Ростислав

Демидівська І-ІІІ

3

 

 

Нагірна І.І.

31

 

 

Каленчук Юлія

Калениківська

7,5

 

 

Муліка К.Ф.

32

 

 

Пуга Маргарита

Малобакайська

11,5

 

 

Гнида В.В.

33

 

 

Іваненко Олег

Першолиманська

7,5

 

 

Пилипенко Л.В.


[1] - 2 - 3